Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
from 5 012 up to 5 570 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Monte Fiore MFW 18 1
Specifications
Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 HB | 5 074 ₴ |
Диски Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18 5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 (HB) | 5 048 ₴ |
MONTE FIORE MONTE FIORE MF18 HB R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 | 5 431 ₴ |
Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 HB | 5 570 ₴ |
Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 HB | 5 240 ₴ |
Monte Fiore MF18 HB R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 | 5 562 ₴ |
Monte Fiore MF18 HB R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 | 5 565 ₴ |
Monte Fiore Monte Fiore MFW 18 8x18 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 HB | 5 292 ₴ |
Monte Fiore MFW 18 (R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66,6) 1888338 | 5 012 ₴ |
Close
Similar