Monte MT-5062T
Monte MT-5062T chrome red |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5062T
Триммер Monte MT-5062 T | 686 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5062Т | 575 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Monte (MT-5062T) | 744 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MONTE MT-5062 T | 535 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MONTE MT-5062T | 580 ₴ |
Monte MT-5062T configurations
Price for Monte MT-5062T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5062C | from 532 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Monte MT-5062T | from 535 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →