Monte MT-5041B
Monte MT-5041B black gray |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5041B
All prices 6 →Триммер Monte MT-5041B | 945 ₴ |
Тример Monte MT-5041B Black MT-5041 B black | 889 ₴ |
Тример Monte MT-5041B | 952 ₴ |
Тример MONTE MT-5041B | 943 ₴ |
Тример Monte MT-5041B | 1 143 ₴ |
Машинка для підстригання MONTE MT-5041 B | 938 ₴ |
Monte MT-5041B configurations
Price for Monte MT-5041B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5041B | from 889 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Monte MT-5041G | from 908 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →