Monte MT-5042
Monte MT-5042 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5042
All prices 7 →Триммер Monte MT-5042 | 756 ₴ |
Тример Monte MT-5042 Black MT-5042 black/grey | 774 ₴ |
Тример універсальний Monte MT-5042 | 875 ₴ |
Тример MONTE MT-5042 | 834 ₴ |
Тример універсальний Monte MT-5042 | 1 050 ₴ |
Машинка для стриження волосся акумуляторна з набором аксесуарів Monte 7 в | 1 090 ₴ |
Тример набір 7в1 MONTE MT-5042 | 828 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →