Monte MT-5041G
Monte MT-5041G black gray |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5041G
All prices 8 →Триммер Monte MT-5041G | 945 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte МТ-5041 G | 990 ₴ |
Тример MONTE MT-5041G | 908 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5041G | 952 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5041G | 1 143 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Monte MT-5041G configurations
Price for Monte MT-5041G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5041B | from 889 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Monte MT-5041G | from 908 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →