Monte MT-5055G
Monte MT-5055G black gray |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5055G
All prices 6 →Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5055G | 532 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MONTE MT 5055 G | 539 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Monte (MT-5055G) | 744 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки 5055g-mt тмmonte | 807 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MONTE MT-5055 G | 535 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MONTE MT-5055 G 15 Вт 4 насадки | 639 ₴ |
Monte MT-5055G configurations
Price for Monte MT-5055G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5055B | from 528 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Monte MT-5055G | from 532 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →