Monte MT-5063C
Monte MT-5063C blue yellow |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5063C
Триммер Monte MT-5063 C | 686 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5063С | 575 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Monte (MT-5063C) | 744 ₴ |
Monte MT-5063C configurations
Price for Monte MT-5063C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5063T | from 538 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Monte MT-5063C | from 575 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →