Motorola Edge 30 128 GB
Videos 11Photos 14 |
Motorola Edge 30 128 GB
128 GB256 GB
2022Edge (top)144 HzNFCno microSDfast chargestereo speakersstock Androidno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6Eultrathin
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 144 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 778G+ 5G
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4020 mAh
Weight:155 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Motorola Edge 30 128 GB
Motorola Edge 30 8/128GB Meteor Grey EuropeДисплей: 6.5" / Amoled (2400x1080 точек) / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G+ 5G + Adreno 642L / Оперативная память: 8 Гб / Встроенная память: 128 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+50+2Мп + фронт 32Мп / Батарея: 4020 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 1 month Report | 12 003 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Edge 30 8/128GB Meteor Grey | 11 190 ₴ |
Motorola Edge 30 8/128GB Meteor Grey | 11 536 ₴ |
Series Motorola Edge (top)Compare using chart →
from 12 267 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4400 mAh, 171 g, ultrathin
from 11 389 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 29 830 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 165 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4600 mAh
from 19 112 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 8 499 ₴
5G, 6.28 ", 419 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4020 mAh, 155 g
from 20 700 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 12 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 199 g
from 23 990 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 10 444 ₴
5G, 6.28 ", 419 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4020 mAh, 155 g
from 11 190 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4020 mAh, 155 g, ultrathin
from 12 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4400 mAh, 168 g, no charger
from 16 490 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 386 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 12 070 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4020 mAh, 155 g, ultrathin
from 17 990 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4400 mAh, 168 g
from 10 790 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 720, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 24 040 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4400 mAh, 168 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Motorola Edge 30 128GB →
Video reviews
Motorola edge 30: The Best Phone Under 30K?
12 May 2022447 121 view
Motorola Moto Edge 30 | Unboxing & Full Tour
28 June 2022146 190 view
#findyouredge with motorola edge 30
6 May 2022125 342 view
Motorola Edge 30 - recenzja, test smartfonu w mGSM.pl
30 May 202219 786 view
Intrygujący smartfon z 5G Motorola Edge 30 Recenzja
24 May 202258 999 view
MOTOROLA EDGE 30 - UNBOXING E PRIMEIRAS IMPRESSÕES
10 June 202235 189 view
Moto Edge 30 Unboxing & First Look - World's Thinnest 5G Smartphone
12 May 2022406 362 view
moto edge 30 5G Unboxing & First Impressions⚡Thinnest & Lightest 5G Smartphone
12 May 20222 128 566 view
Motorola Edge 30 | Unboxing en español
5 July 2022185 608 view
Moto Edge 30 Unboxing & Review !
12 May 20222 825 472 view
Motorola edge 30 | Test (deutsch)
1 May 202239 317 view
Motorola Edge 30 configurations
Price for Motorola Edge 30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Edge 30 128 GB | from 11 190 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Motorola Edge 30 256 GB | from 12 070 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 12 070 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4020 mAh, 155 g, ultrathin
from 10 990 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 10 821 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1300, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 11 989 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 9 999 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 11 190 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 920, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 182 g
from 8 029 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4520 mAh, 196 g
from 12 067 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 33 638 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 801 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger