Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad 24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad
All prices 24 →Портативная рация Motorola T82 Ext Quad ActiveTeam (T82EXTQUADActiveTeam) | 10 576 ₴ |
Портативная рация Motorola t82 ext quad ActiveTeam (T82EXTQUADActiveTeam) | 10 237 ₴ |
Комплект рацій для активного відпочинку Motorola T82 EXT QUAD ActiveTeam | 10 575 ₴ |
Портативна рація Motorola T82 EXT QUAD ActiveTeam (T82EXTQUADActiveTeam) | 9 796 ₴ |
Портативная рация Motorola T82 EXT QUAD ActiveTeam (T82EXTQUADActiveTeam) | 8 608 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Equipment:
- TLKR T82 - 2 radios, 2 mounts, 1 charger, 2 batteries, 16 stickers
- TLKR T82 Extreme TWIN - 2 walkie-talkies, 2 mounts, 1 charger, 2 batteries, 2 neck straps, 2 pairs of headphones, 16 stickers, case bag
- TLKR T82 Extreme QUAD - 4 walkie-talkies, 4 mounts, 2 chargers, 4 batteries, 4 neck straps, 4 pairs of headphones, 32 stickers, case bag
- TLKR T82 Extreme RSM - 2 walkie-talkies, 2 mounts, 1 charger, 2 batteries, 2 speaker microphones, 16 stickers, carrying case
- Tourism - 2 extra batteries
Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad configurations
Price for Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme | from 3 737 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Motorola TLKR T82 Extreme Quad | from 5 949 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →