Motorola DM4601E
Motorola DM4601E |
|
Built-in Wi-Fi module.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola DM4601E
All prices 22 →Цифровая радиостанция Motorola оригинал DM4601E, VHF, 45W, GPS, AES-256 (M | 32 799 ₴ |
Автомобільна рація Motorola DM 4601E UHF + ліцензія АЕS256 | 41 366 ₴ |
Стаціонарна рація Motorola DM4601E VHF 25W 99-00017187 | 35 965 ₴ |
Motorola DM4601E VHF 25W — Рація цифро-аналогова 136-174 МГц 25 Вт 1000 ка | 41 989 ₴ |
Професійна портативна рація Motorola DM4601E VHF 45W | 41 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features walkie talkie Motorola DM4601E:
- Ability to send text messages
- 4 programmable buttons
We recommendCompare using chart →