Motorola CLR446
Videos 5Photos 14 |
Motorola CLR446 |
|
Antimicrobial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola CLR446
All prices 17 →Рація Motorola CLR446 0.5W PMR446 (CLR0166BHLAA) | 6 649 ₴ |
Рация Motorola CLR446 (0.5W, PMR446, 446 MHz, до 1 км, 16 каналов, АКБ) 23 | 7 311 ₴ |
Рация Motorola CLR446 0.5W PMR446 | 7 312 ₴ |
Рація Motorola CLR446 0.5W PMR446 (ГРР00000306) | 7 311 ₴ |
Портативна рація Motorola CLR446 0.5W PMR446 (CLR0166BHLAA) | 7 125 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →