Motorola DM4400E
Motorola DM4400E |
|
Built-in Wi-Fi module.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola DM4400E
All prices 9 →Стаціонарна рація Motorola DM4400E VHF 99-00017188 | 24 785 ₴ |
Motorola DM4400E VHF 45W — Рація цифро-аналогова 136-174 МГц 45 Вт 32 кана | 36 529 ₴ |
Портативна рація Motorola DM4400E VHF | 27 828 ₴ |
УКВ рация Motorola DM4400E DM4400E VHF | 26 405 ₴ |
Motorola DM4400E VHF | 30 000 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features walkie talkie Motorola DM4400E:
- Ability to send text messages
- 4 programmable buttons
We recommendCompare using chart →