Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 12-108053-4880
Photos 11 | from 3 390 up to 3 890 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:233 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Grandis Sensor 14
Specifications
Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 12-108053-4880 |
|
Heated towel rail with touch control panel. Thickness of the pipe wall and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 12-108053-4880
Полотенцесушитель Грандис 480х800 Sensor правый с таймером, чёрный муар 12 | 3 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Грандис 480х800 Sensor (12-108053-4880) 12-108053-4880 | 3 390 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Грандис 480x800 сенсор з таймером П 12-20805 | 3 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Грандіс 480х800 Sensor правобічна з таймером, біл | 3 390 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Navin Грандис 480х800 Sensor правий з таймером, білий (12-1 | 3 390 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend