nJoy Alvis 1000 1 kVA / 600 W (AVRL-10001AL-CS01B)
Photos 7 |
nJoy Alvis 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:without grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
Toroidal transformer
All specifications
Buy nJoy Alvis 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 13 →nJoy nJoy Alvis 1000 (AVRL-10001AL-CS01B) AVR | 1 649 ₴ |
Стабілізатор NJOY Alvis 1000 (AVRL-10001AL-CS01B) AVR, 1 розетка | 1 649 ₴ |
NJOY Alvis 1000 (AVRL-10001AL-CS01B) | 1 699 ₴ |
NJOY AVRL-10001AL-CS01B | 1 649 ₴ |
Njoy Alvis 1000 (AVRL-10001AL-CS01B) Alvis1000(AVRL-10001AL-CS01B) | 1 699 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
nJoy Alvis 1000 configurations
Price for nJoy Alvis 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
nJoy Alvis 1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 617 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
nJoy Alvis 2000 2 kVA / 1200 W | from 2 431 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
nJoy Alvis 3000 3 kVA / 1800 W | from 3 759 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
nJoy Alvis 5000 5 kVA / 3000 W | from 4 810 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →