Forte TVR-1000VA 1 kVA (28985)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Forte TVR-1000VA 1 kVA
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA
Input voltage:140-260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Forte TVR-1000VA 1 kVA
All prices 12 →Стабилизатор напряжения Forte TVR-1000VA | 1 456 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения релейный Forte TVR-1000VA (28985) | 1 447 ₴ |
Стабилизаторы напряжения Forte TVR-1000VA | 1 467 ₴ |
FORTE TVR-1000VA (28985) | 1 839 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Forte TVR-1000VA 8029 | 1 483 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Forte TVR-1000VA configurations
Price for Forte TVR-1000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte TVR-500VA 0.5 kVA | from 1 066 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Forte TVR-1000VA 1 kVA | from 1 332 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Forte TVR-2000VA 2 kVA | from 1 865 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →