Nobili Rubinetterie UP94198/1CR
Photos 5 |
Nobili Rubinetterie UP94198/1CR |
|
With water pressure limiter. Aerator with anti-lime deposit system.
The internal part is purchased separately (art. WE00198).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie UP94198/1CR
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини Nobili UP UP94198/1CR | 10 019 ₴ |
Nobili UP94198/1CR | 12 717 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Up (UP94198-1CR), Nobili | 10 019 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Up (UP94198-1CR), Nobili UP94198/1CR | 7 750 ₴ |
Nobili UP94198/1CR | 12 953 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Up Velvet Black (UP94198-1BM), Nobili | 15 093 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника вбудовуваний вилив 200мм без внутр.частини, чорни | 13 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →