Grohe Plus 29303003
Grohe Plus 29303003 |
|
Without built-in mechanism (sold separately)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Plus 29303003
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Plus 29303003 | 11 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Grohe Plus M-Size 29303003 | 11 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Plus, M-Size, зовнішня частина, хром (29303 | 11 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Grohe Plus 29303003 | 11 970 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →