Nobili Rubinetterie Up UP94119/1CR
Photos 5 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Up UP94119/1CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge. The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Up UP94119/1CR
All prices 18 →Змішувач для біде Nobili Up з донним клапаном Чорний матовий (UP94119/1BM) | 13 139 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде UP (UP94119-1CR), Nobili | 8 987 ₴ |
Змішувач NOBILI UP94119/1BM | 12 336 ₴ |
Смеситель NOBILI UP94119/1BM | 12 180 ₴ |
Змішувач NOBILI UP94119/1BM | 13 545 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →