Nobili Rubinetterie Flag FL96824/3VCR
Photos 8 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Flag FL96824/3VCR |
|
Water filter sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Flag FL96824/3VCR
All prices 8 →Nobili Nobili Kitchen FL96824/3VCR | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Nobili KITCHEN FL96824/3VCR із підключенням фільтра | 8 987 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні NOBILI KITCHEN (FL96824/3VCR) з підключенням фільтру FL | 7 522 ₴ |
Nobili FL96824/3VCR | 10 239 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Special (FL96824-3VCR), Nobili | 8 901 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →