Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T
Videos 23Photos 33 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T |
|
Double stud technology. Eco Stud 10 stud concept to reduce stud pressure on the road surface.
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T
All prices 6 →Шина Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T XL под шип | 6 755 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T XL (под шип) | 6 771 ₴ |
Зимние шины Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T XL 1002179010 | 7 253 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T XL 133148 | 7 101 ₴ |
Nokian Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T | 7 173 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta 10 255/40 R19 100T XL (под шип) | 7 240 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommend