Optima Prime DC 15-25 Auto 3/4" 165 mm
Photos 6 |
Optima Prime DC 15-25 Auto
3/4"
165 mm
Suitable for:cold water pressure increase
Performance:2400 L/h
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Prime DC 15-25 Auto
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Prime DC 15-25 Auto 3/4" 165 mm
All prices 12 →Насос підвищення тиску OPTIMA з мокрим ротором Prime DC 15-25 AUTO 100Вт 2 | 3 592 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima Prime Dc 15-25 Auto (000024718) | 3 722 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima Prime DC 15-25 AUTO | 3 592 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску Optima Prime DC 15-25 AUTO 000024718 | 3 592 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску Optima Prime DC 15-25 AUTO | 3 592 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →