PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 6 m 130 mm
Videos 1Photos 11 |
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 6 m
130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3360 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications DCA 25-6-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 6 m 130 mm
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-6-130 (182167) | 1 040 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-6-130 182167 | 894 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-6-130 | 1 082 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-6-130 (+ комплект гайок) | 849 ₴ |
Video reviews
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 configurations
Price for PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-130 4 m 130 mm | from 1 017 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 4 m 180 mm | from 860 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 6 m 130 mm | from 849 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-180 6 m 180 mm | from 870 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →