NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110 11 kVA / 8000 W
18 486 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110 11 kVA / 8000 W
Type:electromechanical
Power:11 kVA, active 8000 W
Input voltage:130-280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110:
- Bypass mode
- Rated input voltages — 155-260 V
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110 configurations
Price for NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1108 8.8 kVA / 6000 W | from 16 458 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1110 11 kVA / 8000 W | from 18 486 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1115 16.5 kVA / 12000 W | from 24 648 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
NTT Stabilizer SOHO 1120 22 kVA / 16000 W | from 32 877 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →