Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000
Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000
All prices 12 →Катушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 1+1BB 4.5:1 (1353.15.65) | 1 130 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 1+1BB 4.51 (1353.15.65) | 1 135 ₴ |
Скачать Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 1+1BB 4.51 (1353.15.65) 1353.15 | 1 130 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 1+1BB 4.51 (1353.15.65) 1353.15 | 1 130 ₴ |
Okuma Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-5000 1+1BB 4.51 (1353.15.65) 1 | 1 130 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →