Okuma Ceymar Baitfeeder CMBF-355
Okuma Ceymar Baitfeeder CMBF-355 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Ceymar Baitfeeder CMBF-355
All prices 7 →Катушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1BB 4.5:1 1353.14.65 | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1bb inc. Ex. Graphite spool (1353.14.65 | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1bb inc. Ex. Graphite spool 4.5:1 (1353 | 1 800 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1BB 4.5:1 (89850) 1353.14.65 (000000898 | 1 800 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1BB 4.5:1 (1013-1353.14.65) | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 (13531465) | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar BF CMBF-355 2+1bb inc. Ex. Graphite spool 4.5:1 (1353 | 1 850 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →