Okuma Inspira ISX-20W
Okuma Inspira ISX-20W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Inspira ISX-20W
All prices 7 →Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) | 2 670 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) 1353.09.45 | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) 1353.09.45 | 2 670 ₴ |
Okuma Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) 1353.09.45 | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB 5.0:1 | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-20W 8+1BB (1353.09.45) | 3 912 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →