Okuma Custom Black CB-80
Okuma Custom Black CB-80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Custom Black CB-80
All prices 23 →Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-80 3+1BB 3.8:1 335-1002 | 2 980 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-80 3+1BB 3.8:1 (1353.09.82) | 2 980 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black CB-80, 3+1BB (1353.09.82) | 2 980 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-80, 3+1BB (1353.09.82) 1353.09.82 | 2 980 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB (1353.14.92) 1353.14.92 | 2 710 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →