Okuma Custom Black CB-60
Okuma Custom Black CB-60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Custom Black CB-60
All prices 23 →Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-60 3+1BB 4.5:1 335-1003 | 2 770 ₴ |
Катушка рыболовная Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-60 3+1BB 4.5:1 | 2 770 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-60 3+1BB 4.5:1 (1353.14.72) | 2 770 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black CB-60 3+1bb inc. Sp Spool (1353.14.72) | 2 770 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black CB-60 3+1bb inc. Sp Spool (1353.14.72) 1353.14. | 2 770 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →