Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder (61014)
Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder
All prices 19 →Катушка Okuma ls-8k Baitfeeder 5+1bb 5.31 (1353.15.60) | 3 499 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.3:1 (1353.15.60) | 4 060 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.31 (1353.15.60) | 4 060 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.31 (1353.15.60) 1353.15.60 | 4 060 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma LS-8K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.31 (1353.15.60) 1353.15.60 | 4 060 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →