Omnires Contour CT8015CR
Photos 10 |
Omnires Contour CT8015CR |
|
The faucet body is made of grade "A" brass. The external coating of the faucet, made using galvanized coating technology, is durable, scratch-resistant and easy to clean from dirt.
Minimum installation depth: 5 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires Contour CT8015CR
All prices 20 →Змішувач для умивальника Omnires Contour антрацит CT8015AT | 16 160 ₴ |
Omnires Omnires Contour Antracite CT8015AT | 16 160 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу OMNIRES CONTOUR | 11 600 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини OMNIRES Contour CT8015AT | 11 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Omnires Contour прихованого монтажу, антрацит (CT | 16 160 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →