Hansgrohe Talis S 72111000
Hansgrohe Talis S 72111000 |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S 72111000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини зі стіни Hansgrohe Talis S хром 72111000 | 13 784 ₴ |
Змішувач настінний для умивальника Hansgrohe Talis S 225 мм, хром (7211100 | 11 546 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis S 72111000 | 13 784 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Talis S (72111000) 721 | 13 784 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S 72111000 | 9 493 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →