Grohe BauClassic 23161000
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Grohe BauClassic 23161000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 23161000
All prices 21 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Bau Classic 23161000 | 3 600 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe BauClassic 23161000 | 4 905 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BauClassic 23161000 | 4 905 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину однозахватний GROHE BauClassic хром латунь з донним к | 4 905 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauClassic (23161000) 23161000 | 4 290 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →