MIXXUS Premium Barolo 021 MI5926
MIXXUS Premium Barolo 021 MI5926 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Barolo 021 MI5926
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води MIXXUS Premium Barolo 0 | 3 717 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM BAROLO 021 BLACK MI5927 | 3 717 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM BAROLO 021 MI5926 | 3 717 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →