Oxigin 14 Oxrock 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 7 478 up to 12 428 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 14 Oxrock 36
Specifications
Oxigin 14 Oxrock 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 14 Oxrock 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black OXVIERZEHN7517J42B | 8 521 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black | 8 817 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished OXVI | 12 010 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished | 12 428 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 14 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6 (black) (1000841833) | 7 478 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar