Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 27 | from 11 073 up to 13 860 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 20 Attraction 30
Specifications
Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Oxigin 20 ATTRACTION Black Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R18 W8.5 PCD5 | 12 099 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black Polished OXZWANZ | 13 394 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 13 860 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black OXZWANZIG8518H14 | 11 303 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black | 11 696 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 20 8,5x18 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (black polished undercut) (10023 | 11 073 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar