Pedrollo HF 5AM
Pedrollo HF 5AM performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo HF 5AM
Pedrollo HF 5AM | 14 599 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo HFm 5AM | 17 546 ₴ |
Pedrollo HFm 5AM Відцентровий Насос (36 м, 22 м, 1,5 кВт) | 16 082 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo HFm 5AM (47HF5M2A7A1) | 16 236 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo HF 5AM (47HF5T2A7A) | 16 598 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo HF 5AM:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump is different
Pedrollo HF 5AM configurations
Price for Pedrollo HF 5AM |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo HF 50B | from 7 459 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 50A | from 7 809 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 51B | from 8 479 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 51A | from 8 861 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 70C | from 12 973 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 70B | from 14 981 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 70A | from 15 938 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 5C | from 7 783 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo HF 5B | from 8 893 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 5BM | from 12 559 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 5AM | from 14 599 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 5A | from 9 818 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 4 | from 9 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 6C | from 16 256 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 6B | from 16 958 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 6A | from 17 978 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 8B | from 26 350 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 8A | from 28 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 20B | from 25 819 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 20A | from 28 071 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 30B | from 33 309 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo HF 30A | from 34 584 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →