Petlas SY 800 13 R22.5 156K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas SY 800 13 R22.5 156K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas SY 800 13 R22.5 156K
All prices 12 →Petlas SY 800 (универсальная) 13 R22.5 156/150K | 11 931 ₴ |
Petlas SY800 (универсальная) 13 R22.5 156K | 11 730 ₴ |
Petlas SY800 (универсал-карьер) 13 R22.5 156/150K 18PR | 12 044 ₴ |
Petlas SY800 13/80 R22.5 156/150K | 11 550 ₴ |
Вантажна шина PETLAS SY800 13R22.5 156/150K | 11 605 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →