Petzl Pixa 2
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Petzl Pixa 2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petzl 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petzl.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petzl Pixa 2
All prices 9 →Фонарь Petzl PIXA 2 E78BHB 2 | 3 200 ₴ |
Фонарь Petzl Pixa 2 (80 lm) black/yellow E78BHB 2 | 3 200 ₴ |
Ліхтар Petzl PIXA 2 E78BHB 2 | 3 200 ₴ |
Фонарик налобный Petzl Pixa 2 | 2 870 ₴ |
Фонарь Petzl Pixa 2 E78BHB2 | 3 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features torch Petzl Pixa 2:
- Head tilt
- Helmet mount included
We recommendCompare using chart →