Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAA 2500 mAh + case
Videos 36 | 1 343 ₴ Buy! Panasonic Eneloop Pro AA 2500 mAh 4BP+Case BK-3HCDEC4BETv-project.com8 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAA 2500 mAh + case |
|
A set of high-quality Japanese nickel-metal hydride (Ni-MH) AA batteries for powering photographic equipment, gadgets, consumer electronics and electromechanical equipment. Best suited for devices whose normal operation requires high peak currents. Unlike most low-cost batteries, in Panasonic Eneloop models, the claimed capacity is fully consistent with the real one. They have an impressively low self-discharge — the manufacturer guarantees the preservation of 85% of the capacity after a year of storage.
They belong to the so-called LSD batteries (low self-discharge). They are positioned as a product of the top price technology, designed to solve a wide range of various professional and household tasks. They show themselves perfectly in the matter of powering flashlights and portable cameras, they are good in various toys, including powerful self-propelled. Panasonic Eneloop Pro batteries provide the longest possible operation of game console joysticks, drone controllers and some flashlight models. An important feature of these mobile current sources is the relatively high operating voltage, which does not fall below 1.1 V for a long time. This is important for many digital devices that automatically differ precisely at this limit. Batteries are fully charged and can be installed and used immediately after purchase.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
died after a year and a half of storage... they show the charge.. but the camera does not turn on.. they did not work at all... unlike 2000.. white ones.. they work.. both sets were brought from Germany with [censored]... _ use Panasonic Eneloop Pro 1xAA 2500 mAh more than year |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 1xAA 2500 mAh | from 252 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAA 2500 mAh | from 572 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAA 2500 mAh | from 850 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAA 2500 mAh + case | from 1 343 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 12xAA 2500 mAh | from 3 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 16xAA 2500 mAh | from 4 250 ₴ | 1 offer |