Panasonic Eneloop 2xAA 2000 mAh (BK-3MCDE/2BE)
Photos 4 |
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAA 2000 mAh |
|
High quality AA nickel-metal hydride (Ni-MH) battery pack with advanced Eneloop technology. These batteries are designed for gadgets, consumer electronics, and electromechanical devices that require low to medium currents. Their key feature is their impressively low self-discharge (Low Self-Discharge). According to the manufacturer, they retain about 90% capacity after one year and at least 70% capacity after 10 years of storage (budget nickel-metal hydride cells lose more than 50% per year).
It should also be noted the preservation of performance at significant negative temperatures down to -20 ° C (loss of capacity is not more than 15%). The undoubted advantages of Panasonic Eneloop 2xAA 2000 mAh batteries include an increased number of charge-discharge cycles, which ensures durability during the most intensive daily use. Can be used in flashlights, barcode scanners, measuring instruments, wireless keyboards and mice, game console joysticks, remote controls, children's toys, etc. Supplied charged and ready to use (Ready To Use).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic Eneloop 2xAA 2000 mAh
All prices 28 →Panasonic Panasonic Eneloop AA 2000 2BP mAh NI-MH | 492 ₴ |
Panasonic Aa 2000mAh NiMH 2шт Eneloop plastic free pack (BK-3MCDE/2BE) | 470 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop NI-MH AA 2000 мАг, 2 шт. (BK-3MCDE/2BE) BK-3M | 469 ₴ |
PANASONIC Eneloop AA 1900 mAh 2 шт (BK-3MCDE/2BE ) | 469 ₴ |
Vikoristova for the lithtarik and the Microsoft Xbox Gamepad This is not the first time I’ve been making fun of people like this, everything is wonderful. Zhodnikh. Дмитро Олександрович: use Panasonic Eneloop 4xAA 2000 mAh more than year |
Panasonic Eneloop configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAA 2000 mAh | from 406 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAA 2000 mAh | from 750 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAA 2000 mAh + case | from 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 8xAA 2000 mAh | from 1 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 12xAA 2000 mAh | from 2 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 16xAA 2000 mAh | from 3 400 ₴ | 1 offer |