Philips Azur GC 4549 (GC4549/00)
Photos 7 |
Philips Azur GC 4549 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Azur GC 4549
All prices 6 →Праска з парою Philips GC4549/00 | 3 134 ₴ |
Праска Philips GC4549/00 | 2 596 ₴ |
Philips GC4549/00 | 3 090 ₴ |
Праска Philips GC4549/00 | 2 799 ₴ |
Праска Philips GC4549 | 3 053 ₴ |
Утюг Philips GC4549/00 | 3 164 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →