Philips PerfectCare 9000 PSG 9050 (PSG9050/20)
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Philips PerfectCare 9000 PSG 9050 |
|
ActiveSense technology recognizes the type of fabric using the built-in camera and artificial intelligence. DynamiQ is an automatic steam system.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips PerfectCare 9000 PSG 9050
All prices 6 →Парогенератор Philips PerfectCare 9000 PSG9050/20 | 31 499 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 9000 PSG9050/20 | 31 734 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 9000 PSG9050/20 | 30 960 ₴ |
Парогенератор PHILIPS PerfectCare seria 9000 PSG9050/20 z kamerą | 29 470 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 9000 PSG9050/20 | 32 508 ₴ |
Philips PerfectCare 9000 PSG 9050 | 41 118 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →