Verbatim Vi550 49351 256 GB
Videos 5 |
Verbatim 49351 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Vi550 49351 256 GB
All prices 13 →SSD-накопичувач Verbatim Vi550 S3 256GB 2.5" SATAIII TLC (49351) | 889 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач Verbatim Vi550 S3 SATA III 256GB (49351) 49351 | 989 ₴ |
SSD накопитель Verbatim Vi500 256 GB (49351) 49351 | 1 112 ₴ |
Verbatim 49351 — SSD Vi550 S3 256GB 2.5" SATA | 1 120 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач Verbatim Vi500 256 GB (49351) | 1 005 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Verbatim Vi550 49351 configurations
Price for Verbatim Vi550 49351 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Vi550 49350 128 GB | from 609 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Verbatim Vi550 49351 256 GB | from 859 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Verbatim Vi550 49352 512 GB | from 1 403 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Verbatim Vi550 49353 1 TB | from 3 311 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Verbatim Vi550 49354 2 TB | from 4 669 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →