Polimat Medium 190x80 cm (00298)
Photos 4 |
Polimat Medium 190x80 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame with legs and a side panel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polimat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polimat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polimat Medium 190x80 cm
Ванна акрилова Polimat Medium 190 × 80 00298 | 15 225 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Polimat Medium 190x80 00298 | 15 225 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POLIMAT MEDIUM 190х80 + ніжки | 12 180 ₴ |
Polimat Medium configurations
Price for Polimat Medium |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polimat Medium 160x75 cm | from 9 744 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Medium 170x75 cm | from 10 614 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polimat Medium 190x80 cm | from 12 180 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →