PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL 1500 VA (10121076)
Photos 5 |
PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL 1500 VA
All prices 16 →ИБП PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL | 7 098 ₴ |
ДБЖ PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL (10121076) 10121076 | 6 795 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення лінійно-інтерактивний PowerWalker Basic VI | 7 098 ₴ |
PowerWalker Vi 1500 Stl (10121076) | 7 080 ₴ |
PowerWalker Vi 1500 Stl (10121076) | 7 080 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL configurations
Price for PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL 1500 VA | from 6 658 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL 2200 VA | from 8 599 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PowerWalker Basic VI 3000 STL 3000 VA | from 15 600 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →