Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko 1500 VA (00210225)
Photos 10 |
Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko 1500 VA 1500 VA2000 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. 4 euro sockets. Cold start. Quiet work.
Interactive office UPS that can serve as a backup power supply, voltage stabilizer and noise filter. The device has a neat body and works quietly (noise does not exceed 40 dB). On the back surface there are 4 sockets (all with battery support). In the absence of electricity in the network, the Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko uninterruptible power supply provides consumers with power from the energy stored in two 12-volt batteries with a capacity of 7.2 Ah. The manufacturer claims that this device can support a typical home or office computer (system unit plus 17-inch monitor) for at least 10 minutes. The possibility of "cold start" is provided.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko 1500 VA
All prices 28 →Джерело безперебійного живлення Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD | 6 067 ₴ |
Powercom Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD 1500VA/900W line-interactive USB 4 Schuko | 6 615 ₴ |
Powercom RPT-1500AP Lcd Schuko | 6 616 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD SCHUKO | 6 615 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko configurations
Price for Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom RPT-1500AP LCD Schuko 1500 VA | from 5 820 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Powercom RPT-2000AP LCD Schuko 2000 VA | from 7 639 ₴ | 27 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →