Presto-Ps SP-3103
Photos 10 |
Presto-Ps SP-3103 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps SP-3103
Спринклер PRESTO-PS Римський фрегат на ніжці (SP-3103) | 156 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS Римський фрегат на ніжці (SP-3103) | 139 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач круговий регульований Римський фрегат на ніжці | 172 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →