Presto-Ps 7712
Photos 11 |
Presto-Ps 7712 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 7712
Дощувач висувний PRESTO-PS секторний 3,4-4,0м (7712) | 191 ₴ |
Дощуватель Presto-PS зрошувач висувний для побудови систем поливу (7712) | 210 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач висувний для побудови систем поливу (7712) | 204 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач висувний для побудови систем поливу (7712) | 188 ₴ |
Дощувач 25 - 360 ° з якісного ПВХ Presto-PS зрошувач висувний для побудови | 849 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →