Presto-Ps 2809
Presto-Ps 2809 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 2809
Зрошувач статичний Batman Presto-PS діаметр до 13 м 133 м 0,9 м/год | 155 ₴ |
Дощувач PRESTO-PS Batman на підставці (2809) | 183 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач круговий Batman, в упаковці – 1 шт. (2809) | 149 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач круговий Batman, в упаковці – 1 шт. (2809) | 170 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач круговий Batman (2809) | 182 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →