Presto-Ps 8112
Photos 11 |
Presto-Ps 8112 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 8112
All prices 7 →Дощуватель Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Божа корівка (8112G) | 192 ₴ |
Дощуватель Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Божа корівка (8112G) | 180 ₴ |
Дощуватель Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Божа корівка (8112) | 210 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Сонечко (8112G) | 199 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Сонечко (8112) | 199 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Божа корівка (8112) | 189 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS зрошувач багатофункціональний Божа корівка (8112G) | 189 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →